Click the Link below to download the resources in PDF

General Information

Emergency Contact Information 2020

Sport Per Term

CSEN Sports Scoresheets

CSEN Sports Rules

Term One

Entry Form – Due 31st October 2019

Term One Fixtures

Results Document – Term 1 – Due 24 hours after commencement of match

Term One Ladders

Term One – Information for Schools

Term Two

Entry Form – Due Friday 6th March 2020

Term Two CSEN Sport is cancelled due to covid restrictions.

Term Two Fixtures

Results Document – Term 2 – Due 24 hours after commencement of match

Term Two Ladders

Term Two – Information for Schools

Term Three

Entry Form – Due Friday 29th May 2020

Term Three CSEN Sport is cancelled due to covid restrictions.

Term Three Fixtures

Results Document – Term 3 – Due 24 hours after commencement of match

Term Three Ladders

Term Three – Information for Schools

Term Four

Entry Form – Due Friday 11th September 2020

Term Four Fixtures

CSEN Rally Day Risk Assessment

CSEN Covid 19 Risk Assessment

Term Four – Information for Schools

Intermediate Sport – Premier Schools

Girls Softball – Division 1 – St Andrews / Heatherton

Girls Tennis – Division 1 – St Andrews / Waverley Wantirna

Girls Basketball – Division 1 – Belgrave Heights

Girls Basketball – Division 2 – Northside

Girls Basketball – Division 3 – Waverley Narre Warren

Girls Basketball – Division 4 – Waverley Wantirna

Boys Super 8’s – Division 1 – Waverley Wantirna

Boys Tennis – Division 1 – Heatherton / Waverley Wantirna

Boys Volleyball – Division 1 – Belgrave Heights / St Andrews / Waverley Wantirna

Boys Volleyball – Division 2 – Lighthouse 

Boys Volleyball – Division 3 – Belgrave Heights / Waverley Wantirna

Junior Sport – Premier Schools

Girls Softball – Division 1 – Maranatha / St Andrews

Girls Tennis – Division 1 – Chairo / Heatherton

Girls Basketball – Division 1 – Belgrave Heights

Girls Basketball – Division 2 – Chairo

Girls Basketball – Division 3 – Edinburgh

Boys Super 8’s – Division 1 – Maranatha

Boys Tennis – Division 1 – St Andrews / Waverley Wantirna

Boys Volleyball – Division 1 – Waverley Wantirna

Boys Volleyball – Division 2 – Lighthouse

Boys Volleyball – Division 3 – Edinburgh / St Andrews / Waverley Wantirna

Boys Volleyball – Division 4 – Lighthouse / Belgrave Heights / Waverley Narre Warren